Monday, August 17, 2009

AND YOU LEFT ME......


we walk along together huh on the road?
in the same umbrella.
but starting now on,
it's going to be only me walking alone w/out u.

oh shit!
i hate diz feelin dyla.
really hate it.
can't even imagine my life w/out you.

woke up from the evening nap,
missed call from you,
i thought, "ok,dyla da blk nk kemas baju"
i called you only to hear dat,
"feeqa,aku da kt sp!"
omg dyla,
i'm soooo stupid because sleep at the wrong time.
i wish i can turn the time back so that i can see u.
for the last tyme.
oh shit, i can't stop crying.

i went down to find atyn to see wether she's alright or not.
she's not at her room.
i thought i shud go to rda's.
on the way there,i met atyn.
suddenly my tear drop like crazy.
atyn at least got the chance to see dyla 4 the last time.
me????


dyla
.
mish ya like crazy already.
can u jz come back?
ok la.
i knew that i still can't accept the fact that u have gone.
from this uitm.
no more dyla's voice,no more dyla's laughter dat cheer up me.
dyla,i mish dat crazy laugh!
and i miss your smile.
when can i see dat sem smile on the pic again?

dyla.
study smart k!
i wish u were here,but i know u dun hev any choice.
i'm jz a bit 'terkilan' cz i can't see you for the last tyme.
not a bit actually, SANGAT TERKILAN.
can't wait to see you soon dyla!!!
love you damn damn much! <3333


whose hand shud i hold after diz dyla?

No comments: